Lulu_Kissx

Lulu_Kissx on Stripchat: quick facts, snapshots, and internal browsing links.

Language English, Spanish, ItalianEthnicity latinEyes blackHair brownBody average
HDNEW
Followers
5K
Status
Check room
Gawk Club app QR code
Get Gawk Club App

For quick mobile access & notifications, scan the QR code with your phone camera

Lulu_Kissx profile
Chat with Lulu_Kissx on Stripchat

Recent Snapshots

Snapshots are captured at most once per day when available and stored permanently. Scroll the row for recent days, or open the full archive to browse older captures by date.

Broadcast File

12 captured days line Lulu_Kissx's recent two months on Stripchat — broadcasts arriving on-and-off across the count. 12 sessions fill the archive from 2026-06-09 forward, holding her broadcast record on the platform. The most recent capture dates to 2026-06-28, with the file closing at that mark.

About Lulu_Kissx

Under the latina tag alone sits Lulu_Kissx, an average-build entry with brown hair, black eyes, and small tits and shaven among her listed details. The English-language room files cleanly into Stripchat's catalog without a secondary tag to narrow it further, leaving the placement straightforward. Her archive holds a single captured session from early June, marking this as a fresh listing rather than an established record, with a following under a thousand.

Profile Facts

The table below summarizes the currently available public profile fields for Lulu_Kissx.

PlatformStripchat
UsernameLulu_Kissx
LanguagesEnglish, Spanish, Italian
BadgesHD, NEW
Followers5K
Last Refresh2026-06-28 20:08 UTC
Last Seen Live2026-06-28 20:08 UTC

Browse by tag

The tag pair frames Lulu_Kissx's attribute identity on Stripchat — girls with girls/ahegao on her broadcast listing record. The two-tag combination carries her file through the platform's tag-browse layer, with each tag functioning as a discovery entry path. Her listing sits within the directory's same-tag cluster across the platform tier on the related-attribute group.

Keep Exploring

Daily, new broadcasters land in the Stripchat directory as additions to the roster across category and tag indices. Each fresh profile sits anchored to the recency-feed discovery path on the platform broadcaster set, with the new-additions layer surfacing recent records on file.

Lulu_Kissx

Start Chat with Lulu_Kissx on Stripchat

Visit Stripchat to see if Lulu_Kissx is currently broadcasting.

Visit Room on Stripchat →